Preliminary documentation under the EPBC Act 1999

Submitters register

Number

Surname

1 Semmens
2 Russell-Atkinson
3 de la Motte
4 withdrawn
5 Godfrey
6 anonymous
7 Maynard
8 Oosterloo
9 Lawrence
10 Shaw
11 Sherriff
12 Harris
13 Perkins
14 Morris
15 Biggs
16 Mawson
17 Hartmann
18 Farquharson
19 Shaw
20 Shaw
21 Dorset Council
22 MacKenzie
23 Bevan
24 Denny
25 Bleaney
26 Hartmann
27 Ranson
28 Grant
29 Fisher
30 Australian Wader Studies Group
31 Wylie
32 Wylie
33 Trethewey
34 TCA Tamar Branch
35 Wylie
36 Trousselot
37 Eykelkamp
38 Grahame
39 Smith
40 Purvins
41 Cameron
42 Grant
43 Tickell
44 Dunsford
45 Marsh
46 Clemons
47 McWaters
48 anonymous
49 Tasmanian Independent Forest Activists
50 TCA Hellyer Branch
51 TCA Bruny Island Primary Industries Branch
52 Cambridge & Caulfied
53 TCA Circular Head Branch
54 TCA Derwent Valley Branch
55 McIntosh & Larter
56 Loughborough
57 Cameron
58 Coghlan
59 Coghlan
60 anonymous
61 TCA Bischoff/Heemskirk Branch
62 Crouch
63 Gee
64 Riggall
65 Kerr
66 Targett
67 Atkins
68 Haigh
69 Cremasco
70 Noble
71 Laird
72 Bailey
73 Kevin
74 Ross
75 Harrison-Lever
76 Kelcoyne-Lawrence
77 Griffiths
78 O'Brian
79 Ricks
80 Dane
81 Crossley
82 TCA East Coast Branch
83 Rosol
84 TCA Meander Resource Management Group
85 Errey
86 Graham
87 Manhire
88 Brown
89 Sih
90 Booth
91 Doran
92 anonymous
93 Seath
94 Flood
95 Ettershank
96 Gurney
97 Clarkson
98 Ettershank
99 Harvey
100 Clarkson
101 Knight
102 Nicklason
103 anonymous
104 anonymous
105 Korosi
106 Goenitzer
107 anonymous
108 Wylie
109 Knights & Utin
110 Warren
111 Eiler
112 Nolan
113 Hutchinson
114 Ball
115 Morris
116 Richardson
117 TCA Southern Branch
118 Collier
119 Gunn
120 Mellor
121 Cassidy
122 TCA Liffey District Resource Management
123 TCA Huon Resource Management
124 Nicholas
125 anonymous
126 Griffiths
127 Maltman
128 Hewitt
129 Pasztaleniec
130 Wark
131 Wills
132 Douglas
133 TCA North East Branch
134 Hutchinson
135 Castles
136 Launceston Environment Centre
137 Hutchins
138 anonymous
139 Lester
140 Viney
141 anonymous
142 Australian Medical Association
143 Faulkner
144 Emberg
145 Mayer
146 TCA Preolenna Mothers Group
147 McConnell
148 Ferguson
149 Holt
150 Nicholas
151 Stackhouse
152 Australian Underwater Federation
153 Lincoln
154 Makins
155 anonymous
156 Shennan
157 South Esk Irrigators Group
158 Drake
159 Partridge
160 Elwood
161 Dewhurst
162 Smith
163 Kirchner
164 Probert
165 anonymous
166 anonymous
167 Friends of the Tamar
168 Ricks
169 Claridge
170 Chester
171 Semmens
172 anonymous
173 anonymous
174 Macfarlane
175 McMahon
176 Close
177 Investors for the Future of Tasmania
178 Senator Milne
179 anonymous
180 Thomas
181 Forbes
182 Forbes
183 Kent
184 Ellingsen
185 Ellingsen
186 anonymous
187 Ferguson
188 anonymous
189 anonymous
190 Evans
191 anonymous
192 anonymous
193 Wolstenholme
194 Hunter
195 anonymous
196 anonymous
197 Aulby
198 Paulsen
199 Wisby
200 Wilderness Society Tasmania
201 Weekes
202 anonymous
203 Astley
204 Astley
205 Astley
206 Smith
207 Weekes
208 Gardner
209 Stannus
210 Woehler
211 Rattray
212 Bryan
213 Sinclair
214 Wadsley
215 Murrell
216 Robinson
217 Aulich
218 Shipard
219 Gillard
220 Saddington
221 Fry
222 Koci
223 Millen
224 Coward
225 Maynard
226 McMahon
227 Bates
228 Gillard
229 Gunn
230 Strong
231 Meadley
232 Michaels
233 Ricketts
234 Abbott
235 Ernst
236 Russell
237 Maddern
238 Robb
239 Craven
240 Gravell
241 Rowlands
242 Sherriff
243 Forest Industries Association Tasmania
244 Stump
245 Moore & Whish-Wilson
246 Riley
247 Nichol
248 Progly
249 Beltran
250 anonymous
251 Tasmanian Greens
252 Saunders
253 Nichol
254 Barter
255 Carr
256 TCA West Coast Branch
257 National Association of Forest Industries
258 Tasmanian Residents for Economic Development
259 Timber Communities Australia
260 Environment Tasmania Inc
261 Sullivan
262 Mills
263 Bon
264 Bon
265 Thomas
266 Manson
267 Nelson
268 Pirrone
269 Szalai
270 anonymous
271 anonymous
272 anonymous
273 anonymous
274 anonymous
275 anonymous
276 anonymous
277 anonymous
278 anonymous
279 anonymous
280 anonymous
281 anonymous